Past Officers

Grand Master
Jeffrey M. Williamson
2016 - 2018
William J. Thomas
2014 - 2016
James E. Sullivan
2012 - 2014
Vincent Libone
2010 - 2012
Edward G. Gilbert
2008 - 2010
Ed Trosin
2004 - 2006
Carl J. Fitje
2002 - 2004
Carl J. Smith
2000 - 2002
Earle J. Hino Jr
1995 - 1998
Gary A. Henningsen
1993 - 1995
Richard P. Thomas
1990 - 1992
Bruce W. Widger
1980 - 1982
Harry Ostrov
1962 - 1963
Deputy Grand Master
William M. Sardone
2017 - 2018
Charles Catapano
2016 - 2017
Jeffrey M. Williamson
2014 - 2016
William J. Thomas
2012 - 2014
James E. Sullivan
2010 - 2012
Edward G. Gilbert
2006 - 2008
Eugene P. Dreyer
2004 - 2006
Ed Trosin
2002 - 2004
Carl J. Fitje
2000 - 2002
Richard C. Kaiser
1987 - 1988
Leon Payne
1987 - 1988
Harold G. Trabold
1982 - 1983
Paul G. Edwards
1981 - 1982
Philip Averbach
1980
Edmund C. Burdick
1974 - 1975
Senior Grand Warden
Richard S. Morley
2016 - 2018
Charles P. Uhle
2014 - 2016
Jeffrey M. Williamson
2012 - 2014
Thomas M. "Tim" McMullin
2010 - 2012
Dennis A. Breheny
2006 - 2008
Gary R. Warren
2005 - 2006
James E. Sullivan
2004 - 2006
Alan J. Morgan
2002 - 2004
Reinold H. Nelson
2000 - 2002
Duncan M. Bellinger
1998 - 2000
Donald C. Vetal
1994 - 1996
John R. Fuller
1992 - 1994
Frank M. Chupp
1982 - 1984
Donald J. Kaiser
1973 - 1974
Junior Grand Warden
Russell C. Beckwith
2019
Nicholas J. Paolicelli
2016 - 2018
Richard S. Morley
2014 - 2016
Michael J. O'Shaughnessy
2013 - 2014
William B. Fink Jr
2012 - 2014
Charles P. Uhle
2010 - 2012
Stephen S. King
2006 - 2008
Dennis A. Breheny
2004 - 2006
James E. Sullivan
2002 - 2004
Richard C. Friedman
2000 - 2002
Ralph W. Bailey
1998 - 2000
Norman E. Moon
1996 - 1998
Sandy F. Samson
1992 - 1994
Frederic A. Williams Jr
1986 - 1988
Robert H. Bahn
1984 - 1986
H J. Heath
1982 - 1984
Paul N. O'Neill
1980 - 1982
David M. Wallace
1977 - 1978
Grand Treasurer
Peter A. Flihan III
2016 - 2018
Charles Catapano
2014 - 2016
Kurt Ott
2012 - 2014
William J. Thomas
2010 - 2012
Vincent Libone
2004 - 2006
Werner H. Kniesel
2000 - 2002
Louis H. Juers
1996 - 1998
Ivan S. Obolensky
1994 - 1996
Robert D. Stack
1992 - 1994
Gilbert Savitzky
1989 - 1990
William H. Mueller
1988 - 1989
Grand Secretary
Paul M. Rosen
2014 - 2018
Vincent Libone
2012 - 2014
Gilbert Savitzky
2004 - 2012
Raffy H. Timonian
1999 - 2000
Grand Marshal
James R. Kintzel
2016 - 2018
George D. Emmons
2014 - 2016
John W. Krupp
2012 - 2014
Robert J. Servidio
2010 - 2012
Robert S. Finley
2008 - 2010
Kurt Ott
2006 - 2008
Edward Giesler
2002 - 2004
Ed Trosin
2000 - 2001
Vincent Libone
1998 - 2000
Roderick P. Burris
1992 - 1993
Gerd E. Walter
1990 - 1992
John S. Jones
1988 - 1990
John R. Fuller
1984 - 1986
Harold E. Turner
1978 - 1980
George H. Getman
1976 - 1978
Deputy Grand Marshal
Ed Bartels
2017 - 2018
Richard H. Swann, Jr.
2016 - 2017
James R. Kintzel
2014 - 2016
George D. Emmons
2012 - 2014
John W. Krupp
2010 - 2012
Robert S. Finley
2006 - 2008
William M. Sardone
2004 - 2005
Edward Giesler
2000 - 2001
Ed Trosin
1998 - 2000
John R. Fuller
1982 - 1984
Senior Grand Deacon
Christopher J. Hough
2016 - 2018
Peter A. Flihan III
2014 - 2015
Clayton (Bob) R. Ruggles
2012 - 2014
Dennis G. Feldman
2010 - 2012
Alfred B. Dais
2006 - 2008
Griffith Jones III
2004 - 2006
W. Bruce Renner
2000 - 2001
Ed Trosin
1995 - 1998
Harold A. Blake Jr
1984 - 1986
Elroy Rosenfeld
1980 - 1982
Junior Grand Deacon
David J. Menegon
2017 - 2018
Alonza F. Lloyd, Sr.
2016 - 2017
Christopher J. Hough
2014 - 2016
Peter A. Flihan III
2012 - 2014
Clayton (Bob) R. Ruggles
2010 - 2012
Robert S. Glace Sr
2006 - 2008
Alfred B. Dais
2004 - 2006
Griffith Jones III
2002 - 2004
Robert J. Lawton
2001
W. Bruce Renner
1998 - 2000
Ed Trosin
1993 - 1995
Elroy Rosenfeld
1978 - 1980
Grand Standard Bearer
James R. MacConnell
2016 - 2018
Nicholas J. Paolicelli
2014 - 2016
James R. MacConnell
2014
John P. Dwyer
2012 - 2014
Paul Barrera Jr
2008 - 2010
Biagio Valenti
2006 - 2008
Mark J. Galperin
2006 - 2008
Robert S. Finley
2004 - 2006
Kenneth E. Wagner
2002 - 2004
Biagio Valenti
2001 - 2002
Kenneth E. Kohlhagen
2000 - 2002
Donald J. Kaiser
1998 - 2000
William R. DuBois
1996 - 1998
Gary R. Solberg
1993 - 1996
Charles E. Bateman
1992
Dennis G. Feldman
1989 - 1990
Michael T. Brockbank
1988 - 1990
Frederick H. Wyker
1984 - 1986
Melvin J. Marshall
1982 - 1984
Frederic A. Williams Jr
1980 - 1982
Manuel Abad
1978 - 1980
Harold J. Vanburen Jr
1973
Paul E. Lashuay
1949
Deputy Grand Standard Bearer
Scott D. Peat
2017 - 2018
Anthony F. Adamo
2016 - 2017
James R. MacConnell
2014 - 2016
Nicholas J. Paolicelli
2012 - 2014
John P. Dwyer
2010 - 2012
Paul Barrera Jr
2006 - 2008
Biagio Valenti
2004 - 2006
Kenneth E. Wagner
2000 - 2001
Kenneth E. Kohlhagen
1998 - 2000
Donald J. Kaiser
1995 - 1998
Gary R. Solberg
1992 - 1993
Grand Historian
Mark E. Koltko-Rivera
2016 - 2018
James H. Rice
2007 - 2016
George Peter
1995 - 2008
Grand Lecturer
Richard J. Kessler
2014 - 2018
Robert W. Strang Jr
2012 - 2014
Charles E. Toombs
2008 - 2012
James E. Sullivan
2006 - 2008
Edward G. Gilbert
1999 - 2006
Raffy H. Timonian
1995 - 1999
Richard Holland
1963 - 1964
Judge Advocate
Steven Adam Rubin
2015 - 2018
Daniel M. Semel
1979 - 2015
Proctor
Michael E. Storck
2016 - 2017
Marshal D. Shichtman
2015 - 2016
Marshal D. Shichtman
2015
Steven Adam Rubin
2007 - 2015
Harvey A. Eysman
1998 - 2001
Grand Pursuviant
Joseph A. Peloso
1986 - 1991
Allan Boudreau
1976 - 1986
Grand Tiler
John Haslam Sr
2016 - 2018
Martin D. Merman
2014 - 2016
Ronald B. Galens
2012
Ralph J. Libone
2010 - 2012
Melvin Eckhaus
2006 - 2008
Joseph A. Quarequio
1995 - 2006
Aide to the Grand Master
Jason P. Sheridan
2015 - 2016
District Grand Lodge of Syria-Lebanon
Armen Isphahani
2016 - 2018
Michel A. Timonian
2012 - 2016
Office of the Grand Secretary
Jo-Ann Wong
2017 - 2018
Carol Yiling Cui
2015 - 2018
Paul M. Rosen
2014 - 2018
Catherine M. Walter
2004 - 2019
J. Eric Cook
2004 - 2019
Lois A. Romano
2004 - 2016
Matthew J. Lentz
2004 - 2016
Thomas M. Savini
2004 - 2015
Margie A. Stevens
2004 - 2014
James A. Corujo
2004 - 2014
Past Grand Masters
Earle J. Hino Jr
1998 - 2019
Richard P. Thomas
1992 - 2019
Bruce W. Widger
1982 - 2017
Past Deputy Grand Masters
Charles Catapano
2017 - 2018
Past Senior Grand Wardens
Donald C. Vetal
1996 - 2016
Past Junior Grand Wardens
Robert H. Bahn
1986 - 2019
H J. Heath
1984 - 2016
Past Grand Treasurers
Ivan S. Obolensky
1996 - 2019
Past Grand Secretaries
Gary A. Henningsen
2003
Commission Of Appeals
Joseph S. Crociata Jr
2016 - 2019
Howard E. Bonsaing
2015 - 2018
Albert R. Trezza
2014 - 2017
Jay S. Dankberg
2014 - 2017
Michael R. Siegel
2014 - 2017
Stanley Parness
2014
Jeffrey W. Halbreich
2009 - 2016
Michael R. Siegel
2009 - 2010
Jay S. Dankberg
2007 - 2010
Stanley Parness
2007 - 2010
Albert R. Trezza
2007 - 2010
Jeffrey W. Halbreich
2007 - 2009
Commission of Appeals Emeritus
Jeffrey W. Halbreich
2016 - 2017
Trustees of the Masonic Hall & Home
Paul D. Reitz
2015 - 2018
Nikole Kniesel - Kelly
2015
Jill Wynne
2015
Denise Wright - Scott
2015
Alfred B. Dais
2014 - 2016
Manuel Abad
2014 - 2016
David F. Stoy
2014 - 2016
Kathy Contino - Turner
2014 - 2015
Victoria L. Cataldo
2014 - 2015
Robert J. Raffle
2014 - 2015
Griffith Jones III
2014 - 2015
Werner H. Kniesel
2014 - 2015
John E. Krauss
2012 - 2014
Richard P. Thomas
2009 - 2010
Griffith Jones III
2009 - 2010
Paul M. Rosen
2008 - 2014
Alfred B. Dais
2008 - 2010
Manuel Abad
2007 - 2010
Bernard L. Schachter
2007 - 2010
Seymour Dember
2007 - 2010
David F. Stoy
2007 - 2010
George D. Blasch
2007 - 2010
William H. Mueller
2007 - 2010
Frederic A. Williams Jr
2007 - 2010
Richard P. Thomas
2007 - 2009
Werner H. Kniesel
2007 - 2008
John R. Fuller
2006 - 2012
Manuel Abad
2001 - 2002
Louis R. Rosenthal
2000 - 2013
John R. Fuller
1999 - 2002
Richard P. Thomas
1998 - 2002
Frederic A. Williams Jr
1998 - 2001
Bernard L. Schachter
1998 - 2001
Bernard L. Schachter
1995 - 1997
Frederic A. Williams Jr
1995 - 1997
Richard P. Thomas
1995 - 1997
Michael T. Brockbank
1995 - 1996
Ronald J. Steiner
1994 - 1998
Louis R. Rosenthal
1990 - 1996
Gilbert Savitzky
1989 - 2014
Gilbert Savitzky
1988 - 1989
Gilbert Savitzky
1985 - 1988
Masonic Hall & Home Administrative Staff
Leonard Gottlieb
2016 - 2019
Victoria L. Cataldo
2015 - 2019
Nikole Kniesel - Kelly
2015
Robert J. Raffle
2015
Harold Wissing
1995 - 2016
Trustees Emeriti Masonic Hall & Home
Manuel Abad
2016 - 2017
Richard P. Thomas
2014 - 2019
Bernard L. Schachter
2014 - 2015
Directors of the Masonic Medical Research Institute
Jeffrey M. Williamson
2016 - 2018
Paul M. Rosen
2016 - 2018
Charles Catapano
2016 - 2017
David J. Menegon
2016 - 2017
John H. Story Jr
2015
Matthew J. Betzenhauser
2015
Victor G. Webb
2014 - 2018
Arnold Auerbach
2014 - 2017
Peter J. Samiec
2014 - 2016
H J. Heath
2014 - 2016
Amado J. David
2014 - 2016
Sheldon D. Stachel
2014 - 2015
Myron Thurston III
2014 - 2015
Anthony V. Boccabella
2014 - 2015
John P. Chang
2014 - 2015
William H. Getman
2014 - 2015
R. Curtiss Montgomery II
2014 - 2015
Arthur P. Fisch
2014 - 2015
Edward S. Newsham
2014
John H. Story Jr
2014
David F. Schneeweiss
2009 - 2010
Arthur P. Fisch
2007 - 2014
John P. Chang
2007 - 2010
George H. Getman
2007 - 2010
Sheldon D. Stachel
2007 - 2010
Edward Giesler
2007 - 2010
Paul N. O'Neill
2007 - 2010
H J. Heath
2007 - 2010
Amado J. David
2007 - 2010
Albert J. Wright III
2007 - 2010
David F. Schneeweiss
2007 - 2009
John R. Fuller
2003 - 2006
Michael T. Brockbank
2001 - 2002
David F. Schneeweiss
2000 - 2001
Sheldon D. Stachel
1998 - 2002
H J. Heath
1998 - 2001
Paul N. O'Neill
1998 - 2001
George H. Getman
1998 - 2001
George H. Getman
1995 - 1997
Albert J. Wright III
1995 - 1997
Sheldon D. Stachel
1995 - 1997
Paul N. O'Neill
1995 - 1997
H J. Heath
1995 - 1997
Charles Antzelevitch
1985 - 2015
Ronald P. Kamp
1984 - 2015
Masonic Medical Research Institute Administrative Staff
Ms. Terri A. Cronin
2018
Ms. Rayna Schneider
2017 - 2018
Bro. John Zielinski
2016 - 2019
Jonathan Cordeiro, Ph.D.
2016 - 2018
Ronald P. Kamp
2015 - 2017
John H. Story Jr
2015 - 2016
Matthew J. Betzenhauser
2015 - 2016
Directors Emeriti Masonic Medical Research Institute
H J. Heath
2016
Anthony V. Boccabella
2015 - 2017
Sheldon D. Stachel
2015 - 2017
George H. Getman
2010 - 2019
Edward Giesler
2010 - 2015
Albert J. Wright III
1998 - 2002
Trustees of the Chancellor Robert R. Livingston Masonic Library
Norman M. McKnight
2019
Andrew B. Hengst Jr
2018 - 2019
Norman M. McKnight
2018 - 2019
Richard J. Powell
2014 - 2019
W. Bruce Renner
2014 - 2018
Pierre De Ravel d'Esclapon
2014 - 2018
Jeffrey M. Williamson
2014 - 2018
Paul M. Rosen
2014 - 2018
Charles Catapano
2014 - 2017
Erik M. Strohl
2014 - 2017
John P. Deveney
2014 - 2016
Scott D. Peat
2014 - 2016
William J. Thomas
2014 - 2016
Jon-Paul Kidwell
2014 - 2015
Aldo A. Ghirarduzzi Jr
2010 - 2013
Walter J. Hilsenbeck
2010 - 2011
W. Bruce Renner
2009 - 2010
S. Marlon Gayadeen
2009 - 2010
Marino Cesarini
2009 - 2010
Pierre De Ravel d'Esclapon
2009 - 2010
Richard C. Mills
2008 - 2017
Vincent Libone
2008 - 2010
Fred G. Hickein
2008 - 2010
Richard J. Powell
2008 - 2010
John P. Deveney
2007 - 2010
William L. DuPree
2007 - 2010
Edward P. Fagan Jr
2007 - 2010
Michael L. Rosson
2007 - 2010
Henry Altman
2007 - 2010
Aldo A. Ghirarduzzi Jr
2007 - 2010
Richard W. Ward
2007 - 2010
Gerald B. Showalter
2007 - 2010
Barry Mallah
2007 - 2010
Edward G. Gilbert
2007 - 2010
W. Bruce Renner
2007 - 2009
Richard C. Mills
2007 - 2008
Fred G. Hickein
2007 - 2008
John P. Deveney
2007
William J. Thomas
2006 - 2010
Manfred Liehs
2006 - 2008
Harold J. Vanburen Jr
2005 - 2006
Thomas M. Savini
2004 - 2015
Wiltsie H. Finch
1997 - 2004
Fred G. Hickein
1995 - 1997
William L. DuPree
1995 - 1997
Barry Mallah
1995 - 1997
Trustees Emeriti of the Chancellor Robert R. Livingston Masonic Library
Gerald B. Showalter
2014 - 2017
William L. DuPree
2014 - 2016
Michael L. Rosson
2014 - 2015
Aldo A. Ghirarduzzi Jr
2013 - 2016
Henry Altman
2010 - 2016
Directors of the Masonic War Veterans Grand Post
John P. Rowan
2018 - 2019
Donald R. Kunego
2017 - 2018
Robert T. Mantia
2017 - 2018
William C. Bontemps Jr
2017
Jeffrey M. Williamson
2016 - 2018
Paul E. Rudnicki
2016 - 2018
Dennis M. Turton Sr
2016 - 2017
Dennis A. Breheny
2016 - 2017
William J. Welsh
2016 - 2017
Stephen S. Dreizler
2016
Brian E. Ziegler
2016
Curtis W. Cole
2015 - 2019
Dennis A. Breheny
2015 - 2016
Richard J. Trescott
2015 - 2016
Alan Kerner
2014 - 2017
William J. Thomas
2014 - 2016
Dennis M. Turton Sr
2014 - 2016
Brian E. Will
2014 - 2016
Thomas R. Sawyer
2014 - 2015
Dennis K. Gellasch
2014 - 2015
William C. Bontemps Jr
2014 - 2015
Michael J. Brzoza
2014 - 2015
Arthur P. Fisch
2014 - 2015
Errol M. Insler
2012 - 2015
Richard J. Trescott
2011 - 2013
Edward R. Heavey
2010 - 2015
Edward G. Gilbert
2009 - 2010
Dennis M. Turton Sr
2009 - 2010
Dennis M. Turton Sr
2009
Dennis M. Turton Sr
2007 - 2009
Robert J. Cave
2007 - 2009
Charles P. Uhle
2007 - 2008
Charles P. Uhle
2007
William J. Welsh
1998 - 2013
Robert E. Welsh Jr
1984 - 1985
Masonic Brotherhood Foundation, Inc.
Nicholas J. Paolicelli
2016 - 2018
Peter A. Flihan III
2016 - 2018
Charles P. Uhle
2016 - 2018
Jeffrey M. Williamson
2014 - 2018
Richard S. Morley
2014 - 2018
Paul M. Rosen
2014 - 2018
Charles Catapano
2014 - 2017
Gary A. Henningsen
2014 - 2016
Charles P. Uhle
2014 - 2016
William J. Thomas
2014 - 2016
Vincent Libone
2014 - 2016
Vincent Libone
2012 - 2014
Edward G. Gilbert
2010 - 2018
William J. Thomas
2010 - 2014
Vincent Libone
2010 - 2012
Bruce W. Widger
2008 - 2017
Ed Trosin
2008 - 2016
Vincent Libone
2008 - 2010
Gary A. Henningsen
2008 - 2010
Joseph A. Quarequio
2007 - 2016
Bruce Testut
2007 - 2014
Martin L. Kanter
2007 - 2010
Stephen S. King
2007 - 2008
Robert D. Stack
1995 - 1997
Past Grand Marshals
Robert S. Finley
2010 - 2019
Edward Giesler
2004 - 2015
Roderick P. Burris
1993 - 2014
Gerd E. Walter
1992 - 2019
John S. Jones
1990 - 2018
Harold E. Turner
1980 - 2015
George H. Getman
1978 - 2019
Past Deputy Grand Marshal
William M. Sardone
2005 - 2017
Past Senior Grand Deacons
Peter A. Flihan III
2015 - 2016
Harold A. Blake Jr
1986 - 2014
Past Grand Standard Bearers
Frederick H. Wyker
1986 - 2018
Manuel Abad
1980 - 2017
Past Deputy Grand Standard Bearers
Anthony F. Adamo
2017 - 2018
Past Proctor
Steven Adam Rubin
2015 - 2018
Past Grand Pursuivants
Allan Boudreau
1986 - 2015
Past Grand Tilers
Martin D. Merman
2016 - 2019
Melvin Eckhaus
2008 - 2019
Board of Past Grand Masters
Bruce W. Widger
2008 - 2017
Gary A. Henningsen
2008 - 2010
Carl J. Fitje
2008 - 2010
Earle J. Hino Jr
2007 - 2019
Carl J. Fitje
2007 - 2008
Bruce W. Widger
2007 - 2008
Richard P. Thomas
1992 - 2019
Grand Chaplains
Martin W. Leukhardt
2014 - 2018
Louis R. Schenck Jr
2014 - 2018
John Griffin
2014 - 2017
George C. Kramer Jr
2014 - 2017
Benson A. Benton
2014 - 2017
Allen C. Lang
2014 - 2017
David A. Hosking
2014 - 2016
Gasper La Fata Jr
2014 - 2015
Mark D. Isaacs
2010
Martin W. Leukhardt
2009 - 2010
Benson A. Benton
2009 - 2010
Randolph D. Bishop
2008 - 2012
David A. Hosking
2008 - 2010
Stenrick B. Adams
2008 - 2010
Robert W. Smith
2007 - 2012
David J. Williamson
2007 - 2010
Louis R. Schenck Jr
2007 - 2010
Kenneth E. Wagner
2007 - 2010
John C. Smith
2007 - 2010
William Stubba
2007 - 2010
William M. Wilcox
2007 - 2010
Joel V. Pal
2007 - 2010
David B. Ewen
2007 - 2010
Glenn A. Duffy
2007 - 2010
Gordon W. Knapp
2007 - 2010
John Griffin
2007 - 2010
Bradley T. Lines
2007 - 2010
George C. Kramer Jr
2007 - 2010
Charles M. Roberts
2007 - 2010
Allen C. Lang
2007 - 2010
William N. Walter
2007 - 2010
Wainright G. McKenzie Sr
2007 - 2010
Douglas G. Lathrop
2007 - 2010
David M. Underwood
2007 - 2010
Robert E. Richmond
2007 - 2010
William Kloner
2007 - 2010
Robert C. Wollaber
2007 - 2010
Robert J. Cave
2007 - 2010
Joseph Hoffer III
2007 - 2010
John P. Fahey Jr
2007 - 2010
Nestor J. L'Heureux, Jr.
2007 - 2010
John H. Hill
2007 - 2010
Andrew D. Peloubet
2007 - 2010
Gasper La Fata Jr
2007 - 2010
Carlton G. Van Ornum
2007 - 2010
Richard H. Welkley
2007 - 2010
Ronald J. Reid
2007 - 2010
Douglas G. Lathrop
2006
Timothy C. O Connor-slater
2003 - 2005
Douglas G. Lathrop
2001 - 2002
John H. Hill
2001 - 2002
William N. Walter
1998 - 2002
George L. Corson
1998 - 2002
John P. Fahey Jr
1998 - 2002
George C. Kramer Jr
1998 - 2002
Robert E. Richmond
1998 - 2002
William Stubba
1998 - 2002
William M. Wilcox
1998 - 2002
Carlton G. Van Ornum
1998 - 2002
Robert J. Cave
1998 - 2002
Richard B. Broyles
1998 - 2002
William Kloner
1998 - 2002
Ronald J. Reid
1998 - 2002
John C. Smith
1998 - 2002
David M. Underwood
1998 - 2002
John Griffin
1998 - 2002
Charles M. Roberts
1998 - 2002
Donald G. Casselman
1998 - 2001
John W. Currie
1998 - 2001
Robert C. Wollaber
1998 - 2001
Glenn A. Duffy
1998 - 2001
Gordon W. Knapp
1998 - 2001
Andrew D. Peloubet
1998 - 2001
David J. Williamson
1998 - 2001
Allen C. Lang
1998 - 2001
Harold N. Coller
1998 - 2001
Joseph Hoffer III
1998 - 2001
Bradley T. Lines
1998 - 2001
Wesley C. Bogart
1998 - 2001
Richard H. Welkley
1998 - 2001
Nestor J. L'Heureux, Jr.
1998 - 2001
Robert J. Cave
1996 - 1997
John Griffin
1996 - 1997
Frederick E. Rogers
1995 - 2013
Ralph D. Locke
1995 - 2013
P A. Brindisi
1995 - 2001
Andrew D. Peloubet
1995 - 1997
Ronald J. Reid
1995 - 1997
George L. Corson
1995 - 1997
Robert E. Richmond
1995 - 1997
William Stubba
1995 - 1997
John P. Fahey Jr
1995 - 1997
Harold N. Coller
1995 - 1997
David J. Williamson
1995 - 1997
Joseph Hoffer III
1995 - 1997
John C. Smith
1995 - 1997
Richard H. Welkley
1995 - 1997
William M. Wilcox
1995 - 1997
George C. Kramer Jr
1995 - 1997
Donald G. Casselman
1995 - 1997
Robert J. Cave
1995 - 1997
Bradley T. Lines
1995 - 1997
Carlton G. Van Ornum
1995 - 1997
Nestor J. L'Heureux, Jr.
1995 - 1997
William Kloner
1995 - 1997
Charles M. Roberts
1995 - 1997
Glenn A. Duffy
1995 - 1997
William N. Walter
1995 - 1997
David M. Underwood
1995 - 1997
John W. Currie
1995 - 1997
Richard B. Broyles
1995 - 1997
Howard C. Smith
1994 - 2010
Orrie H. Stanton
1993 - 1994
Orrie H. Stanton
1993 - 1994
Rabbi Abraham I. Feldbin
1975 - 2012
Paul R. Gleason Jr
1972 - 2006
Grand Chaplains Emeriti
Carlton G. Van Ornum
2014 - 2019
William Kloner
2014 - 2017
Douglas G. Lathrop
2014 - 2017
William N. Walter
2014 - 2017
Ralph D. Locke
2013 - 2015
Randolph D. Bishop
2012 - 2018
Wesley C. Bogart
2012 - 2018
Robert W. Smith
2012 - 2017
John W. Currie
2007 - 2016
Donald G. Casselman
2007 - 2015
George L. Corson
2007 - 2015
P A. Brindisi
2001 - 2016
Grand Historian and Area Historians
Mark E. Koltko-Rivera
2016 - 2018
Angel L. Hernandez Jr
2014 - 2018
Raymond E. Bender
2010 - 2018
E D. Martin
2008 - 2017
John R. Nealis
2007 - 2018
James H. Rice
2007 - 2016
Charles A. Dellow
2007 - 2015
Grand Lecturer and Regional Assistant Grand Lecturers
Douglas W. Adams
2018 - 2019
George Nasra
2018 - 2019
Ted Volkert
2018
Matthew F. Flammger
2016 - 2018
Richard J. Kessler
2014 - 2018
Lawrence M. Kania
2014 - 2018
Dennis S. Davis
2014 - 2018
Gerald T. Coleman
2014 - 2018
Stenrick B. Adams
2014 - 2018
Gerald F. Irwin
2014 - 2018
Erik K. Ricker
2013 - 2016
Proctor and Regional Deputy Proctors
Galen F. Haab
2016 - 2018
Michael E. Storck
2016
Jeffrey R. Merrill
2016
Michael E. Storck
2015 - 2016
Marshal D. Shichtman
2015 - 2016
Teodulo A. Henriquez
2014 - 2018
Bryon McKim
2014 - 2015
Norman A. Mordue
2007 - 2015
Paul A. Vick
2007 - 2015
Steven Adam Rubin
2007 - 2015
Michael T. Brockbank
2007 - 2014
Grand Director of Ceremonies at Large
Piers A. Vaughan
2014 - 2016
Roy H. Stock
2012 - 2014
Bernard Simmons Sr
1987 - 1988
Leon B. Weinstein
1986 - 1987
Grand Representatives
Richard D. Howard
2012 - 2015
Albert W. Hoffman
2006 - 2008
Ralph Congema
2005 - 2008
James C. Simpson
2005 - 2006
Anastasios N. Glikis
2004 - 2007
Donald B. Ross
2004 - 2006
Donald J. Kaiser
2004 - 2006
Gerald T. Meyers
2003 - 2007
Robert E. Welsh Jr
1999 - 2005
Paul A. Dionisio
1998 - 2000
William I. Zaleski
1998 - 2001
Michael Formato
1995 - 1997
Herbert Spencer
1992 - 1995
Lloyd E. Walker
1991 - 1994
Raymond E. Woolston
1991 - 1992
Richard L. Pendell
1991 - 1992
Robert L. Anderson
1990 - 1993
Thomas M. Paglia
1987 - 1989
Edward Smith
1984 - 1993
Melvin R. Hennen
1984 - 1988
Harris I. Schwartz
1984 - 1985
John J. Vankouwenberg
1981 - 1983
Louis E. Mcgee
1978 - 1979
James L. Fuller
1975
Robert T. Svennevik
1975
Wilfred S. Reed
1970 - 2007
Grand Lodge Committee
Jon A. Server
2017 - 2018
Kenneth J. Fischer
2014 - 2016
Robert D. Stack
2014 - 2016
Eric J. Tucker
2014 - 2015
Ronald J. Steiner
2014 - 2015
Ronald J. Steiner
2014 - 2015
Thomas O. Yager
2012 - 2015
Dennis King
2012 - 2015
Ramon Morales III
2011 - 2012
Irving M. Breitbart
2010 - 2015
Robert E. Welsh Jr
2010 - 2013
Donald H. Elliott
2007 - 2010
Paul R. Gleason Jr
2005 - 2007
Frederick A. Stahl
2005 - 2007
Harold J. Vanburen Jr
2005 - 2006
Peter A. Flihan III
2002 - 2005
William C. Jones
2001 - 2008
Gary M. Mandel
2000 - 2009
Donald H. Elliott
2000 - 2007
Louis R. Rosenthal
2000 - 2006
Robert A. Altmann
1995 - 1997
Daniel J. Bradley Jr
1994 - 2006
Marino Cesarini
1993 - 2019
Donald J. Kaiser
1990 - 2006
Marino Cesarini
1990 - 1994
Marino Cesarini
1987 - 2019
Mitchel Rothbard
1986 - 2002
John Pollack
1983 - 1986
Frederick A. Stahl
1980 - 2006